Saskatoon Wild Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Wild Zone Blades Night

Friday, January 16th

read more

Dodge Caravan Kids Program

The Dodge Caravan Kids program is back! This is an easy way for Novice teams to earn $400-$500 ...   DODGE CARAVAN KIDS PROGRAM - 2014-15 All 48 SMHA Novice teams will be eligible to apply for and receive funding from Dodge through its Dodge Caravan Kids Novice Hockey funding program.   Teams that meet ...

read more

Saskatoon's Hockey Rink Shortage

Will a new housing development solve Saskatoon's hockey rink shortage...

read more

Just Picture It

Photographer for your Team Photos

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Atom A (Level I)Renegade Lightning vs. Atom A Lightning
    @ Jemini 4 (BLUE)Tuesday November 25, 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Novice A (Senior)Novice A Fire vs. Warman Wildcat Panthers
    @ Warman Diamond ArenaTuesday November 25, 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Initiation AdvancedWild Storm vs. Init. A Colts
    @ Harold Latrace Arena 1Tuesday November 25, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Atom C (Level III)Atom C Panthers vs. Renegade Rattlers
    @ Cosmo ArenaTuesday November 25, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Peewee A (Tier II)Renegade Hitmen vs. PeeWee A Panthers
    @ Agriplace 2 (WEST)Tuesday November 25, 7:30 pm - 9:15 pm
  • Atom A (Level I)Redwing Ice Wolves vs. Atom A Thunder
    @ Agriplace 1 (EAST)Tuesday November 25, 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Novice B (Intermediate)Wild Fury vs. Novice B Storm
    @ ArchibaldWednesday November 26, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Atom B (Level II)Comet Force vs. Atom B Stallions
    @ Jemini 4 (BLUE)Wednesday November 26, 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Novice B (Intermediate)Ice Flyers vs. Novice B Lightning
    @ Kinsmen ArenaWednesday November 26, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Atom C (Level III)Martensville Marauder Bandits vs. Atom C Cats
    @ Jemini 1 (GOLD)Wednesday November 26, 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Bantam A (Tier II)Bantam A Outlaws vs. Rumbling Aces
    @ Cosmo ArenaWednesday November 26, 9:15 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Novice A (Senior)Novice A Timberwolves vs. Flyer Storm
    @ ArchibaldThursday November 27, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Bantam B (Tier III)Bantam B Fire vs. Renegade Rebels
    @ Agriplace 2 (WEST)Thursday November 27, 5:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Initiation BeginnerWild Cats vs. Init. B Tigers
    @ ACT Hockey ArenaThursday November 27, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam A (Tier II)Bantam A Rebels vs. Redwing Machine
    @ ArchibaldThursday November 27, 6:45 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Peewee A (Tier II)PeeWee A Outlaws vs. Viper Flyers
    @ Cosmo ArenaThursday November 27, 7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Wild Thunder@ Jemini 1B (GOLD)Tuesday November 25, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Wild Lightning@ Harold Latrace Arena 1BTuesday November 25, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Wild Fire@ Jemini 1B (GOLD)Tuesday November 25, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Wild@ Harold Latrace Arena 2Tuesday November 25, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Wild Storm@ Kinsmen ArenaTuesday November 25, 8:45 pm - 10:15 pm
  • Wild Thunder@ Jemini 4 (BLUE)Wednesday November 26, 6:30 am - 7:45 am
  • Wild Lightning@ Jemini 4 (BLUE)Wednesday November 26, 6:30 am - 7:45 am
  • Wild Rebels@ Harold Latrace Arena 1Wednesday November 26, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Wild Colts@ Jemini 2 (GREEN)Thursday November 27, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Wild Mustangs@ Jemini 2 (GREEN)Thursday November 27, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Wild Stallions@ ArchibaldFriday November 28, 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Wild Mustangs@ Jemini 4 (BLUE)Friday November 28, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Wild Panthers@ Lions ArenaFriday November 28, 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Wild Cats@ Lions ArenaFriday November 28, 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Wild Lightning@ Schroh ArenaSaturday November 29, 8:00 am - 9:15 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software